Congratulations to you all.

You all passed with the help of the Insight 2 Drive Instructor Team!

fas|fa-car|

1st Time Driving Test Pass

fas|fa-car|

Driving Test Pass

fas|fa-exclamation-triangle|

1st Time Instructor Part 2 Pass

fas|fa-exclamation-triangle|

Instructor Part 2 Pass

et|icon_error-oct|

1st Time Instructor Part 3 Pass

et|icon_error-oct|

Instructor Part 3 Pass

fas|fa-clipboard-check|

1st Time Standards Check Pass

fas|fa-clipboard-check|

Standards Check Pass

Initials after the name is the instructor who helped them pass.

fas|fa-car|

First Time Pass

fas|fa-car|

Driving Test Pass

et|icon_error-oct|

532 - Jay Lyon, Liverpool - KH

fas|fa-car|

528 - Charlotte Hands, Kensington - PC

fas|fa-car|

524 - Hannah Sefton, Hunts Cross - PC

fas|fa-car|

520 - Anthony McMahon, Norris Green - JB

fas|fa-car|

516 - Irene Middleton, Mossley Hill - CC

et|icon_error-oct|

512 - Paul Woodward, Oldham - KH

fas|fa-car|

508 - Hannah Fatimaherfani, West Derby - PC

fas|fa-exclamation-triangle|

504 - Tony Doyle, Runcorn - KH

fas|fa-car|

500 - Jessica Wall, Hunts Cross - AK

fas|fa-car|

496 - Alyshi Essa, Allerton - SB

fas|fa-car|

492 - Mathew Jones, Hunts Cross - PC

fas|fa-car|

488 - Jennifer Leith, Knowsley Village - AK

fas|fa-car|

484 - Peter Miller, Aigburth - PC

fas|fa-car|

480 - Nishia Vora, Kirkby - AK

fas|fa-car|

476 - Alex Hampson, West Derby - BP

fas|fa-car|

472 - Holly Smith, West Derby - AK

fas|fa-car|

468 - Katie McLinden, Hunts Cross - PC

fas|fa-car|

464 - Jerzy Soltys, Kensington - AK

fas|fa-car|

460 - James White, Liverpool City Centre - AK

fas|fa-car|

456 - Alexandra Parry, Garston - BP

fas|fa-car|

452 - Steven Ball, Widnes - SB

et|icon_error-oct|

448 - Karen Campbell, Liverpool - KH

fas|fa-car|

444 - Cara Desmond, Prescot - AK

fas|fa-car|

440 - Danny Stapleton, Widnes Vikings - GT

fas|fa-car|

436 - Sean O’Brien, Widnes- GT

fas|fa-car|

432 - Adam Walton, Huyton - SB

et|icon_error-oct|

428 - Barbara Porter, Norris Green - KH

fas|fa-car|

424 - Jack Owens, Widnes Vikings - GT

fas|fa-car|

420 - Anthony Corness, Huyton - AK

fas|fa-car|

416 - John Ancey, Tuebrook - CC

fas|fa-car|

412 - Sean Griffen, Garston - SR

fas|fa-car|

408 - Christian Hartley, Liverpool - AK

fas|fa-car|

404 - Damian Dabski, Ellesmere Port - JD

fas|fa-exclamation-triangle|

ADI Part 2 First Time Pass

fas|fa-exclamation-triangle|

ADI Part 2 Pass

fas|fa-car|

535 - Alyx Harrington Groves, Huyton - AK

fas|fa-car|

531- Alan Sullivan, Tuebrook, KS

fas|fa-car|

527 - Shaunacy Kennedy, Fazackerly - AK

fas|fa-car|

523 - Alice Morton-Nichole, Toxteth - CC

et|icon_error-oct|

519 - Joan Cupit, Garston - KH

fas|fa-car|

515 - Chris Matthews, West Derby - PC

fas|fa-car|

511 - Ashleigh Ofoeme, Liverpool - AK

fas|fa-car|

507 - Liam Gerrard, Whiston - AK

fas|fa-car|

503 - Stephen McArdle, Norris Green - AK

fas|fa-car|

499 - Hayley Campbell, Huyton - AK

fas|fa-car|

495 - Anthony Burke, Liverpool - PC

fas|fa-car|

491 - Helen Lavelle, Seaforth - BP

fas|fa-car|

487 - Caroline McGovern, Kirkby - AK

et|icon_error-oct|

483 - Phil Newman, Wirral - KH

fas|fa-car|

479 - Callum Hancock, Aigburth - AK

fas|fa-car|

475 - Pauline Birchall, Runcorn - SB

fas|fa-car|

471 - Jade Maddocks, Norris Green - BP

fas|fa-car|

467 - Sian Caddick, Halewood - AK

fas|fa-car|

463 - Thomas Dutton, Runcorn - SB

fas|fa-car|

459 - Martin Foulkes, Croxteth - AK

fas|fa-car|

455 - Daniel Jones, Rainhill - BP

fas|fa-car|

451 - Gavin Wood, Aigburth - CC

fas|fa-car|

447 - John Coffey, Anfield - AK

et|icon_error-oct|

443 - Denis Swadkins, West Derby - KH

fas|fa-car|

439 - Ryan Elliott, West Derby - AK

fas|fa-car|

435 - Jonathan D’Arcy, Prescot - AK

fas|fa-car|

431 - Kathryn Boyd, Liverpool - CC

fas|fa-car|

427 - Ceri Leyland, Allerton - CC

fas|fa-car|

423 - Kate Ledger, Halewood - SB

fas|fa-car|

419 - Danielle Bird, Toxteth - AK

fas|fa-car|

415 - Christopher Jai Davison, Fazakerley - AK

fas|fa-car|

411 - Laura Richardson, Huyton - AK

fas|fa-car|

407 - Lauren Stockton, Frodsham - JD

fas|fa-car|

403 - Ruth Dalton, Childwall - CC

et|icon_error-oct|

ADI First Time Part 3 Pass

et|icon_error-oct|

ADI Part 3 Pass

fas|fa-car|

534 - Sam McCleary, Walton - BP

fas|fa-car|

530 - Charlene Bushel, Kirkdale - CC

fas|fa-car|

526 - Reminnie Brooks, Stockbridge Village - AK

fas|fa-car|

522 - Lee Harris, Garston - BP

fas|fa-car|

518 - Kate Jones, Ford - PC

fas|fa-car|

514 - Sarah McPoland, Hunts Cross - PC

fas|fa-car|

510 - Molly Forrester, Huyton - AK

fas|fa-car|

506 - Jonathon Lavelle, Thornton - BP

fas|fa-car|

502 - Marita Kitzinger, Garston - AK

fas|fa-car|

498 - Danny Kinder, Norris Green - JB

fas|fa-car|

494 - Josie Morgan, Garston - AM

fas|fa-car|

490 - James Brown, Calderstones - CC

fas|fa-car|

486 - Jessica Sutcliffe, Aigburth - CC

fas|fa-car|

482 - Matthew Graham, Islington - AK

fas|fa-car|

483 - Matthew Graham, Islington - AK

fas|fa-car|

478 - Gabrielle Coffey, Hale Village - SR

fas|fa-car|

474 - Paul Brennan, Runcorn - SB

fas|fa-car|

470 - Nikki Fowler, Whiston - AK

fas|fa-car|

466 - Nadia Kamal, Sefton Park - AK

fas|fa-car|

462 - Karl Mackie, Aigburth - SR

fas|fa-car|

458 - Rachel Swift, Widnes - SB

fas|fa-car|

454 - Jodi McCabe, Prescot - AK

fas|fa-car|

450 - Joseph Smith, Anfield - AK

fas|fa-car|

446 - Sharon Hall, Kirkby - AK

fas|fa-car|

442 - Laura Ornellas, Huyton - AK

fas|fa-car|

438 - Sam Cheston, St - Helen’s - GT

fas|fa-car|

434 - Lucy Walsh Clayton, Preston - AK

fas|fa-car|

430 - Neil Ming, Halewood - SB

fas|fa-car|

426 - Selina McGreal, Liverpool - AK

fas|fa-car|

422 - James Swift, Widnes - SB

fas|fa-car|

418 - Liz Beliss, Allerton, PC

fas|fa-car|

414 - Kay Higgins, Ellsemere Port - JD

et|icon_error-oct|

410 - Brian Woods, Liverpool - KH

fas|fa-car|

406 - Sarah Fuller, Anfield - BP

fas|fa-car|

402 - Graham Bryne ADI, West Derby, DIAmond Special Advanced Test - KH

fas|fa-clipboard-check|

ADI Standards Check First Time Pass

fas|fa-clipboard-check|

ADI Standards Check Pass

fas|fa-car|

533 - Lucy Leather, Prescot - AK

fas|fa-car|

529 - Hannah Thomson, Gateacre - BP

fas|fa-car|

525 - Emma Lawler, Huyton - AK

fas|fa-car|

521 - Nicola Lenahan, Aigburth - CC

fas|fa-car|

517 - Rebecca Radcliffe, Liverpool - AK

fas|fa-car|

513 - Samual Pullan, Widnes - PC

fas|fa-car|

509 - Kristina Ho, Liverpool - CC

fas|fa-car|

505 - Rebecca Brunskill, Childwall - AK

fas|fa-car|

501 - Alex Gallager, Kirkby - AK

fas|fa-car|

497 - Brian Palmer, Bootle - AK

fas|fa-car|

493 - John Smith, Southport - KH

fas|fa-car|

489 - Eksha Gupta, Hunts Cross - AK

fas|fa-car|

485- Megan Cartwright, Dingle - AK

fas|fa-car|

481 - Charlotte Cummins, Ellesmere Port - KS

fas|fa-car|

477 - Lauren Birn, Edge Hill - AK

fas|fa-car|

473 - Daniel Pennington, Fazackerly - BP

fas|fa-car|

469 - Rebecca Pimblet, West Derby - PC

fas|fa-clipboard-check|

465 - Jayne Bull – Newcastle Under Lyne

fas|fa-car|

461 - Clare O’Donnell, Huyton - AK

fas|fa-car|

457 - Samantha Jane Roberts, Huyton - AK

fas|fa-car|

453 - Abbie Davis, Bootle, PC

fas|fa-car|

449 - Jessica Bride, Kirkby - AK

fas|fa-car|

445 - John McLaughlin, Wavertree - SR

fas|fa-car|

441 - Emily Parker, Widnes- GT

fas|fa-car|

437 - Alexandra Ho, Childwall - AK

fas|fa-car|

433 - Danny Davies, Garston - SB

fas|fa-car|

429 - Leanne Roberts, Huyton - AK

fas|fa-car|

425 - Robert Westhead, Prescot - AK

fas|fa-car|

421 - Demi Stanley, Hoylake - AK

fas|fa-car|

417 - James Roberts, Speke - AK

fas|fa-car|

413 - Tom Cummings, Halewood - SR

fas|fa-car|

409 - Lauren Corness, Huyton - AK

fas|fa-exclamation-triangle|

405 - Liz Lloyd, Garston - KH

fas|fa-car|

401 - Sarah Durkan, Childwall - CC

By completing this form you are agreeing that we can contact you using the information you have supplied.

4 + 13 =