Congratulations to you all.

You all passed with the help of the Insight 2 Drive Instructor Team!

mt|star|

Passed FIRST TIME!

fas|fa-car|

Passed

et|icon_error-oct|

Driving Instructor Pass

Initials after the name is the instructor who helped them pass.

fas|fa-car|

1160 - John, Liverpool. SJ

fas|fa-car|

136 - Phil Cunnah, Huyton. AK

fas|fa-car|

132 - Gloria Rice, Aigburth. AK

mt|star|

128 - Joe Venning, Woolton. BP

mt|star|

124 - Jack Bedford, Gateacre. SB

mt|star|

120 - Emily Hale, Kensington. SB

fas|fa-car|

116 - Niall Brown, Widnes. SB

mt|star|

112 - Brenda Barr, Toxteth. AK

fas|fa-car|

108 - James Shaw, Dovecot. BP

fas|fa-car|

104 - Catherine Falco, Speke. LL

fas|fa-car|

100 - Tavia Stone, Woolton. LL

mt|star|

96 - Vicky Woods, West Derby. AK

mt|star|

92 - Katherine Keeley, Huyton. AK

mt|star|

88 - Paul Attah, Toxteth. AK

fas|fa-car|

84 - Jan Ellis, Garston. KH

mt|star|

80 - Sam Wright, Seaforth. AK

fas|fa-car|

76 - Suzanne Bates, Speke. SBe

mt|star|

72 - David Garnel, Woolton. SBe

fas|fa-car|

68 - Rachael Dickinson, Speke. SBe

fas|fa-car|

64 - Paul Wiggins, Kirkby. AK

mt|star|

60 - Maria Rushaid, Aigburth. SMc

fas|fa-car|

56 - Gail Fay, Norris Green. BP

mt|star|

52 - Dave Jones, Crosby. AK

fas|fa-car|

48 - David Garnell, Woolton. SMc

mt|star|

44 - Kim McMahon, Hunts Cross. AK

mt|star|

40 - Paul Hogan, Dingle. CF

fas|fa-car|

36 - Peter Smith, Woolton. AK

mt|star|

32 - Yvonne Lally Wavertree. BP

fas|fa-car|

28 - Thomas Jones, Bootle. DS

mt|star|

24 - Stephen Davies, Dingle. CF

fas|fa-car|

20 - Louise Condron, Croxteth. JS

mt|star|

16 - Andrew Murphy, Bootle. CF

fas|fa-car|

12 - Racheal Finn, Speke. CF

fas|fa-car|

8 - Mrs Yar, Aigburth. SMc

fas|fa-car|

4 - Craig McNamara, Halewood. KH

fas|fa-car|

1159 - Hannah Ging, Aigburth. JB

fas|fa-car|

135 - Qiang Chen, Norris Green. BP

mt|star|

131 - Dan Ryan, Allerton. SB

mt|star|

127 - Lyndsay Mahony, Halewood. LL

fas|fa-car|

123 - Stacey Kenny, Norris Green. BP

fas|fa-car|

119 - Brian Wilson, Huyton. SB

fas|fa-car|

115 - Kevin McNally, Runcorn. SB

mt|star|

111 - Momar Mbowe, Toxteth. AK

fas|fa-car|

107 - Angela Boscarino, Wavertree. BP

fas|fa-car|

103 - Jonathon O’Hare, Towerhill AK

fas|fa-car|

99 - Tahani Mohamed Farina, Wavertree. SMc

fas|fa-car|

95 - John Downes, Huyton. AK

mt|star|

91 - Georgia Harker, Mossley Hill. LL

fas|fa-car|

87 - Aimee O’Malley, Skemersdale. SMc

mt|star|

83 - Edwina Fitzpatrick, Baskinstoke. SMc

mt|star|

79 - Usam Belkasem, Toxteth. SBe

mt|star|

75 - Mark Gelespi, Halewood. SBe

fas|fa-car|

71 - Mathew Condron, Croxteth. SBe

fas|fa-car|

67 - Anthony Skillin, Kirkby. AK

fas|fa-car|

63 - Emily Fallows, Toxteth. AK

fas|fa-car|

59 - Victoria Longman, Dovecot. SMc

fas|fa-car|

55 - Danny Evans, Woolton. AK

mt|star|

51 - Mark Gellespie, Halewood. SMc

mt|star|

47 - Sam Caslin, Wavertree. BP

mt|star|

43 - Laura Hawkins, Halewood Village. BP

mt|star|

39 - David Ramos, Garston. AK

fas|fa-car|

35 - Keith Evans, Aigburth. AK

fas|fa-car|

31 - Mr Mazook, Fazakerly. AK

fas|fa-car|

27 - John O’Keefe, Bootle. SMc

mt|star|

23 - David Powell, Aigburth. CF

mt|star|

19 - Emma Swadkins, West Derby. DS

mt|star|

15 - Zoe Jones, Mossley Hill. JS

mt|star|

11 - James Martin, Garston,

mt|star|

7 - Paul Dann, Kirkby. JS

mt|star|

3 - Mark Lyle, Dingle. KH

mt|star|

1158 - Garanve Levy, Allerton. JB

fas|fa-car|

134 - Ian Jenions, Whiston. BP

mt|star|

130 - Galiia Khasananova, Liverpool. SB

fas|fa-car|

126 - Dency Toby, Dovecot. SB

mt|star|

122 - Jenny McEwan, Allerton. SB

fas|fa-car|

118 - Jordan Risley, Dovecot. BP

fas|fa-car|

114 - Sarah Remmington, Kensington. SB

mt|star|

110 - Sam Sutton, Woolton. SMc

mt|star|

106 - Patrice Kwofie, Liverpool. AK

fas|fa-car|

102 - Christan Meehan, Huyton. AK

mt|star|

98 . Toni Tinken, Aigburth. AK

fas|fa-car|

94 - Craig Haughton, Norris Green. AK

mt|star|

90 - Jessica Simon, Toxteth. LL

fas|fa-car|

86 - Aimee O’Malley, Skemersdale. SMc

mt|star|

82 - Emily Evans, Liverpool. BP

fas|fa-car|

78 - Ross Malloney, Allerton. SBe

mt|star|

74 - Daniel Dickinson, Speke. SBe

mt|star|

70 - Phil Garnel, Speke. SBe

fas|fa-car|

66 - Adam Spencer, Anfield. AK

mt|star|

62 - Ryan Rice, Huyton. AK

mt|star|

58 - John Roberts, Wavertree. AK

mt|star|

54 - Sasha Murphy, Garston. SBe

mt|star|

50 - Lee Roberts, Huyton. AK

mt|star|

46 - Stacey Pinnington, Walton. BP

fas|fa-car|

42 - Silke Weischede, Wavertree. AK

fas|fa-car|

38 - Brendan Jones, Prescot. SMc

fas|fa-car|

34 - Joe Brown, Litherland. DS

fas|fa-car|

30 - Kyle Badley, Woodchurch. AK

fas|fa-car|

26 - Kurtis Matzalias, Kirkdale. SMc

fas|fa-car|

22 - Joe Orton, Allerton. CF

fas|fa-car|

18 - Ian Burrows, Speke. DS

fas|fa-car|

14 - Graham Bamber, Litherland. DS

fas|fa-car|

10 - Linda Colon, Bootle. KH

mt|star|

6 - Colin Smith, Mossley Hill. CF

mt|star|

2 - Stuart Owens, Croxteth. KH

fas|fa-car|

1157 - Elaine Lloyd, Garston. MK

fas|fa-car|

137 - Mary John, Whiston. GT

fas|fa-car|

133 - Lee Moran, Dovecot. AK

mt|star|

129 - Danny Flynn, Aigburth. AK

mt|star|

125 - Eddie Gregson, Halewood. SB

mt|star|

121 - Alex Hargreaves, Garston. SB

fas|fa-car|

117 - Victoria Lei, Kirkby. SB

mt|star|

113 - Lindsay Mahony, Halewood. KH

fas|fa-car|

109 - Gabrielle Beaver, Allerton. LL

mt|star|

105 - Duane Bell, Walton. BP

mt|star|

101 - Alex Bannister, Huyton. BP

mt|star|

97 - Abi Harding, Toxteth. JC

fas|fa-car|

93 - Barry Wright, Southdean. AK

mt|star|

89 - Dean Wooding, Kensington. AK

fas|fa-car|

85 - Leanne Saunby, Dingle. SMc

fas|fa-car|

81 - David Spencer, Prescott. BP

fas|fa-car|

77 - Pavel Perneck, Childwall. SBe

mt|star|

73 - Tonianne Doyle, Huyton. SBe

fas|fa-car|

69 - Haley Macnamara, Halewood. SBe

mt|star|

65 - Vicky Stephens, Garston. AK

mt|star|

61 - Raynond McIlroy, Huyton. AK

mt|star|

57 - Samantha Marr, Bootle. AK

fas|fa-car|

53 - Lee Hawksford, Huyton. AK

fas|fa-car|

49 - Katie Furlong, Wavertree. SBe

mt|star|

45 - Maureen Doyle, West Derby. AK

mt|star|

41 - Holly Teaught, Woolton. CF

fas|fa-car|

37 - Shane Jones, Woolton. DS

fas|fa-car|

33 - James McKewon, West Derby. DS

fas|fa-car|

29 - Patricia Roberts, Aintree. DS

mt|star|

25 - Joseph Letherbarrow, Kirkdale. CF

fas|fa-car|

21 - David Phillips, Norris Green. JS

fas|fa-car|

17 - Paula Heyes, Woolton. DS

fas|fa-car|

13 - Christina Banks, Kirkdale. CF

fas|fa-car|

9 - Terrance Walsh, Kirkby. CF

fas|fa-car|

5 - Abi Patel, Aigburth. CF

mt|star|

1 - James Knox, Mossley Hill. KH

By completing this form you are agreeing that we can contact you using the information you have supplied.

12 + 12 =